Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 1916 EASTERN AVE

CLOSED Send Message - 2 days ago #17-00706761
Report
Submitted Nov 14, 2017

Bags of trash/belongings all over sidewalk on S Chapel St side if 1916 Eastern Ave; multi family dwelling

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 1916 EASTERN AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1428522.5808680437, 589983.6386482498

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28592387308494, -76.58951196879705

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 15, 2017 01:42pm Send Message
Wed Nov 15, 2017 01:42pm Closed with status: Send Message
Wed Nov 15, 2017 01:42pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> No Violation Found SE
Tue Nov 14, 2017 07:04pm Opened
Tue Nov 14, 2017 07:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone