Parking Complaint at 7 E EAGER ST

CLOSED No Violation Found - 7 days ago #17-00706778
Report
Submitted Nov 14, 2017

No permit

Violation: Commercial vehicle in residential area

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 7 E EAGER ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1421260.1267080177, 595438.8147836534

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30098775312239, -76.61508810713572

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 14, 2017 08:26pm Closed with status: No Violation Found
Tue Nov 14, 2017 08:26pm Dispatch PCA >> No Violation Found
Tue Nov 14, 2017 07:28pm Opened
Tue Nov 14, 2017 07:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone