Sign Missing or Damaged at 2517 EUTAW PL

CLOSED Dispatched - about 6 hours ago #17-00706804
Photo_20171114_201159
Submitted Nov 14, 2017

Stop/One Way/Do Not Enter sign down at southwest corner of Brooks Lane and Eutaw

Issue: Sign Damaged

Type: Do Not Enter

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 2517 EUTAW PL, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1414673.3993373734, 600453.3832656735

coordinates lat,lng: 39.314829, -76.638293

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 17, 2017 10:04am Closed with status: Dispatched
Fri Nov 17, 2017 10:03am Dispatch Work Crew >> Dispatched
Fri Nov 17, 2017 10:03am Action Taken >> Needs Drilling
Tue Nov 14, 2017 08:16pm Opened
Tue Nov 14, 2017 08:15pm Submitted via Android Android