Parking Complaint at 648 S STREEPER ST

CLOSED Citation Issued - 2 days ago #17-00706862
Photo_20171114_211513
Submitted Nov 14, 2017

Blocking alley

Violation: Blocking alley

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 648 S STREEPER ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1432167.112462465, 589390.9630589085

coordinates lat,lng: 39.284251, -76.576646

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 15, 2017 10:49am Dispatch PCA >> Citation Issued
Wed Nov 15, 2017 10:23am Closed with status: Citation Issued
Tue Nov 14, 2017 09:16pm Opened
Tue Nov 14, 2017 09:15pm Submitted via Android Android