Sign Missing or Damaged at 436 MANSE CT

CLOSED 5 days ago #17-00712686
Report
Submitted Nov 16, 2017

New sign is required. Sign is located on the 400 block of dolphin. Sign is faded & damaged.per i nvestigation: r jeter no faded sign

Issue: Sign Faded

Type: No Stopping

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 436 MANSE CT, BALTIMORE, MD 21240

coordinates x,y: 1417995.2261672702, 595732.6535614346

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30183170579232, -76.62662082723391

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 06, 2017 10:53am Closed
Thu Nov 16, 2017 04:16pm Opened
Thu Nov 16, 2017 04:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone