Downed Tree or Limb at 1433 N ELLAMONT ST

CLOSED 9 months ago #17-00714381
Report
Submitted Nov 17, 2017

Tree limbs blocking flow of traffic

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: On the side of property

Details: Blocking roadway



address: 1433 N ELLAMONT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21216

coordinates x,y: 1405633.0612562348, 596500.4197561295

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30407028183276, -76.67029500946092

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 02, 2018 12:00am Closed
Fri Nov 17, 2017 11:29am Opened
Fri Nov 17, 2017 11:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone