Park Cleaning or Mowing at 5511 ROBINWOOD AVE

CLOSED 13 days ago #17-00714570
Report
Submitted Nov 17, 2017

Broken dresser bulk debris

Issue: High Grass or Weeds



address: 5511 ROBINWOOD AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21207

coordinates x,y: 1395021.1577818848, 604608.7205030229

coordinates lat,lng: 39.32643055919495, -76.7077036109536

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 04, 2018 01:00pm Closed
Fri Nov 17, 2017 12:17pm Opened
Fri Nov 17, 2017 12:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone