Downed Tree or Limb at 301 E CROSS ST

CLOSED 9 months ago #17-00717606
Photo_20171120_074552
Submitted Nov 20, 2017

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: On the side of property

Details: Blocking sidewalk



address: 301 E CROSS ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1422787.2033655504, 586763.8253886581

coordinates lat,lng: 39.277153, -76.609823

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 02, 2018 12:00am Closed
Mon Nov 20, 2017 07:48am Opened
Mon Nov 20, 2017 07:47am Submitted via Android Android