Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 2800 W LANVALE ST

CLOSED Send Message - 19 days ago #17-00718922
Photo_20171120_133739
Submitted Nov 20, 2017

Debris Blocking Alley



address: 2800 W LANVALE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21216

coordinates x,y: 1407718.247296954, 594077.7473784707

coordinates lat,lng: 39.297398, -76.662958

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 22, 2017 03:55pm Send Message
Wed Nov 22, 2017 03:55pm Closed with status: Send Message
Wed Nov 22, 2017 03:55pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Work Order Pending
Mon Nov 20, 2017 01:40pm Opened
Mon Nov 20, 2017 01:38pm Submitted via Android Android