Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 3712 2ND ST

CLOSED Send Message - 19 days ago #17-00720567
Report
Submitted Nov 21, 2017

Trash



address: 3712 2ND ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21225

coordinates x,y: 1422919.9948324515, 572042.1790741406

coordinates lat,lng: 39.23673317488554, -76.60957633152714

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 22, 2017 03:52pm Send Message
Wed Nov 22, 2017 03:52pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> No Violation Found SE
Wed Nov 22, 2017 02:37pm Closed
Tue Nov 21, 2017 10:26am Opened
Tue Nov 21, 2017 10:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone