Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 1102 W FAYETTE ST

CLOSED Send Message - 19 days ago #17-00721315
Photo_20171121_114956
Submitted Nov 21, 2017

Vacant property

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 1102 W FAYETTE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1415299.314258556, 591423.1587196692

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29003, -76.636208

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 22, 2017 03:16pm Send Message
Wed Nov 22, 2017 03:16pm Closed with status: Send Message
Wed Nov 22, 2017 03:16pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Work Order Pending
Tue Nov 21, 2017 12:11pm Opened
Tue Nov 21, 2017 11:50am Submitted via Android Android