Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 1244 HULL ST

CLOSED Send Message - 19 days ago #17-00722757
Photo_20171122_074549
Submitted Nov 22, 2017

Only half of trash bag in can were picked up. Can in alley behind house.citizen called to cancel report wrong info and address

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 1244 HULL ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1427757.7177494552, 584858.7467095454

coordinates lat,lng: 39.271863, -76.592295

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 22, 2017 03:35pm Send Message
Wed Nov 22, 2017 03:35pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> No Violation Found SE
Wed Nov 22, 2017 12:37pm Closed
Wed Nov 22, 2017 07:48am Opened
Wed Nov 22, 2017 07:46am Submitted via Android Android