Downed Tree or Limb at 3114 ELLERSLIE AVE

CLOSED 15 days ago #17-00725340
Photo_20171123_155013
Submitted Nov 23, 2017

Fallen limb sidewalk

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: On the side of property

Details: Blocking sidewalk



address: 3114 ELLERSLIE AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1424080.6717148283, 604355.4939206191

coordinates lat,lng: 39.325435, -76.604985

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 27, 2017 12:00am Closed
Thu Nov 23, 2017 03:53pm Opened
Thu Nov 23, 2017 03:50pm Submitted via Android Android