Graffiti Removal at 301 N FULTON AVE

CLOSED Graffiti Cleaned and Removed - 5 days ago #17-00726686
Photo_20171124_121621
Submitted Nov 24, 2017

Vacant property

Property: Other

Where: On the Side of Property

Surface: Cement



address: 301 N FULTON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1412716.4916369873, 592177.1612167228

coordinates lat,lng: 39.292128, -76.645323

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 06, 2017 03:21pm Closed with status: Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Wed Dec 06, 2017 03:20pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Fri Nov 24, 2017 12:18pm Opened
Fri Nov 24, 2017 12:16pm Submitted via Android Android