Graffiti Removal at 303 N FULTON AVE

CLOSED Graffiti Cleaned and Removed - 5 days ago #17-00726687
Photo_20171124_121730
Submitted Nov 24, 2017

Vacant property

Property: Other

Where: Front

Surface: Brick



address: 303 N FULTON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1412767.6031619105, 592207.2271745409

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29221, -76.645142

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 06, 2017 03:21pm Closed with status: Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Wed Dec 06, 2017 03:21pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Fri Nov 24, 2017 12:18pm Opened
Fri Nov 24, 2017 12:18pm Submitted via Android Android