Graffiti Removal at 309 N FULTON AVE

CLOSED Graffiti Cleaned and Removed - 5 days ago #17-00726698
Photo_20171124_122114
Submitted Nov 24, 2017

Vacant property

Property: Other

Where: Front

Surface: Wood



address: 309 N FULTON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1412698.9101446986, 592258.6817084067

coordinates lat,lng: 39.292352, -76.645384

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 06, 2017 03:23pm Closed with status: Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Wed Dec 06, 2017 03:23pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Fri Nov 24, 2017 12:22pm Opened
Fri Nov 24, 2017 12:21pm Submitted via Android Android