Graffiti Removal at 315 N FULTON AVE

CLOSED Graffiti Cleaned and Removed - 5 days ago #17-00726710
Photo_20171124_122634
Submitted Nov 24, 2017

Vacant property

Property: Other

Where: Front

Surface: Brick



address: 315 N FULTON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1412717.4355211721, 592298.4553705468

coordinates lat,lng: 39.292461, -76.645318

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 06, 2017 03:24pm Closed with status: Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Wed Dec 06, 2017 03:24pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Fri Nov 24, 2017 12:28pm Opened
Fri Nov 24, 2017 12:28pm Submitted via Android Android