Graffiti Removal at 531 N GILMOR ST

CLOSED Graffiti Cleaned and Removed - 4 days ago #17-00726787
Photo_20171124_124436
Submitted Nov 24, 2017

Vacant property

Property: Other

Where: On the Side of Property

Surface: Brick



address: 531 N GILMOR ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1413501.9268406138, 593254.3563824808

coordinates lat,lng: 39.295077, -76.642533

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 03:02pm Closed with status: Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Thu Dec 07, 2017 03:02pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Fri Nov 24, 2017 12:46pm Opened
Fri Nov 24, 2017 12:44pm Submitted via Android Android