Park Cleaning or Mowing at 3598 WATERVIEW AVE

CLOSED Abated - Close SR - 15 days ago #17-00727136
Report
Submitted Nov 24, 2017

Southbound trail mile 3.75 Park trash can overflowing, causing litter.

Issue: Trash Cans Overflowing



address: 3598 WATERVIEW AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21225

coordinates x,y: 1421149.0955507641, 578820.2307053041

coordinates lat,lng: 39.25536300059338, -76.61572764634771

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 27, 2017 04:32pm Closed with status: Abated - Close SR
Mon Nov 27, 2017 04:32pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Abated - Close SR
Fri Nov 24, 2017 02:59pm Opened
Fri Nov 24, 2017 02:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone