Sign Missing or Damaged at 4602 EUGENE AVE

CLOSED 4 days ago #17-00727876
Photo_20171125_081901
Submitted Nov 25, 2017

Can not read the signinvestigation completed: carter wo# 19513 issued trm wo# 17-00756389 allow at least 30 business days for fabrication/installation and/or removal of signs by maintenance sign shop

Issue: Sign Faded

Type: Street Name- Regular

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 4602 EUGENE AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21206

coordinates x,y: 1435686.4355841354, 608704.9135102263

coordinates lat,lng: 39.337231, -76.563887

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 11:45am Closed
Sat Nov 25, 2017 08:21am Opened
Sat Nov 25, 2017 08:20am Submitted via Android Android