Downed Tree or Limb at 2100 RUPP ST

CLOSED 11 days ago #17-00730634
Report
Submitted Nov 27, 2017

Large Tree limbs blocking access on sidewalk.

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: In front of property

Details: Blocking sidewalk



address: 2100 RUPP ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1410918.7386557877, 597706.7680396269

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30732837211143, -76.65160025290089

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 01, 2017 12:00am Closed
Mon Nov 27, 2017 12:45pm Opened
Mon Nov 27, 2017 12:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone