Traffic Signal Repair at 900 VALENCIA CT

CLOSED 14 days ago #17-00734210
Report
Submitted Nov 28, 2017

Someone came out to put up pedestrian signals about 3-4 months ago but they are still covered up. When will they be uncovered and working?

Type: Pedestrian

Issue: Other



address: 900 VALENCIA CT, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1423783.594922031, 587485.6203960065

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27912293005667, -76.60629230558555

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 28, 2017 03:40pm Closed
Tue Nov 28, 2017 03:37pm Opened
Tue Nov 28, 2017 03:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone