City Employee Complaint at 300 W LOMBARD ST

CLOSED 6 days ago #17-00735581
Photo_20171129_094252
Submitted Nov 29, 2017

This isn't safe! Blocking the crosswalk and blocking a lane of cross traffic without signage is dangerous.

Agency: Other



address: 300 W LOMBARD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1420061.2719451485, 590648.1762659488

coordinates lat,lng: 39.287849, -76.619395

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 06, 2017 03:13pm Closed
Wed Nov 29, 2017 09:46am Opened
Wed Nov 29, 2017 09:44am Submitted via Android Android