Water Leak (Exterior) at 6106 OLD HARFORD RD

OPENED CLOSED - 7 days ago #17-00737568
Report
Submitted Nov 30, 2017

Water leaking. It's been here for months. It's been reported several times during those months.

Where: Street

Flow: Light Flow



address: 6106 OLD HARFORD RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21214

coordinates x,y: 1437231.0591739416, 616832.7205359753

coordinates lat,lng: 39.35952482748717, -76.55828705064631

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 05, 2017 10:00am WO - Water Valve Maintenance >> CLOSED
Thu Nov 30, 2017 10:01am Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Thu Nov 30, 2017 07:37am Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Thu Nov 30, 2017 07:30am Opened
Thu Nov 30, 2017 07:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone