Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 2800 W LANVALE ST

CLOSED 5 days ago #17-00737619
Photo_20171130_074534
Submitted Nov 30, 2017

Dirty Alley, Been Like this for 3 weeks and the piles is getting bigger



address: 2800 W LANVALE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21216

coordinates x,y: 1407718.247296954, 594077.7473784707

coordinates lat,lng: 39.297398, -76.662958

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 10:27am Closed
Thu Nov 30, 2017 07:48am Opened
Thu Nov 30, 2017 07:47am Submitted via Android Android