Water Leak (Exterior) at 1623 N CAROLINE ST

CLOSED about 1 month ago #17-00742398
Photo_20171201_104601
Submitted Dec 01, 2017

Large cracks increasing in size in street due to water leak under street. Flow has increased significantly in 24 hrs since last 311 ticket submitted

Where: Street

Flow: Medium Flow



address: 1623 N CAROLINE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21213

coordinates x,y: 1426084.4792204655, 598371.0501470922

coordinates lat,lng: 39.308981, -76.597995

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 01, 2017 10:48am Closed
Fri Dec 01, 2017 10:48am Opened
Fri Dec 01, 2017 10:46am Submitted via Android Android