Traffic Signal Repair at 1090 DRUID PARK LAKE DR

CLOSED No Trouble Found - 11 days ago #17-00742762
Report
Submitted Dec 01, 2017

turn signal traffic light is turned so you can't see it.

Type: Traffic

Issue: Other



address: 1090 DRUID PARK LAKE DR, BALTIMORE, MD 21211

coordinates x,y: 1414023.227785769, 600758.9609002786

coordinates lat,lng: 39.315675, -76.64058666666666

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 01, 2017 12:39pm Closed with status: No Trouble Found
Fri Dec 01, 2017 12:39pm Work Completed >> No Trouble Found
Fri Dec 01, 2017 12:38pm Technician on site >> Confirmed
Fri Dec 01, 2017 12:25pm Dispatch Technician >> Dispatched
Fri Dec 01, 2017 12:24pm Internet Dispatch >> Acknowledged
Fri Dec 01, 2017 12:08pm Opened
Fri Dec 01, 2017 12:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone