Downed Tree or Limb at 1405 N DECKER AVE

CLOSED 8 days ago #17-00744257
Report
Submitted Dec 01, 2017

Residents moved the downed tree/limb from the sidewalk

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: In front of property

Details: Fell on neighbor's property



address: 1405 N DECKER AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21213

coordinates x,y: 1432687.8784430276, 597831.994279972

coordinates lat,lng: 39.3074188940593, -76.57466730110033

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 04, 2017 12:00am Closed
Fri Dec 01, 2017 06:15pm Opened
Fri Dec 01, 2017 06:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone