Abandoned Vehicle at 105 N ROSE ST

CLOSED Cited for 48 hour violation - 6 days ago #17-00744419
Report
Submitted Dec 01, 2017

Car without plates has been dumped on th street

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: More than two days



address: 105 N ROSE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1430880.361424243, 592777.2788506895

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29356432244946, -76.58113693457015

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 06, 2017 05:24pm Closed with status: Cited for 48 hour violation
Wed Dec 06, 2017 05:24pm Dispatch PCA >> Cited for 48 hour violation
Fri Dec 01, 2017 10:18pm Opened
Fri Dec 01, 2017 10:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone