Traffic Signal Repair at 537 S BROADWAY

CLOSED Acknowledged - 10 days ago #17-00744843
Report
Submitted Dec 02, 2017

Pedestrian white walk signal is out on northeast corner of intersection crossing broadway at Fleet Street.

Type: Pedestrian

Issue: All lights out



address: 537 S BROADWAY, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1427457.0095348894, 589501.3538206378

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28461286708646, -76.5932840947775

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 02, 2017 11:14am Closed with status: Acknowledged
Sat Dec 02, 2017 10:50am Internet Dispatch >> Acknowledged
Sat Dec 02, 2017 10:45am Dispatch Technician >> Dispatched
Sat Dec 02, 2017 10:45am Priority Dispatch >> Acknowledged
Sat Dec 02, 2017 10:03am Opened
Sat Dec 02, 2017 10:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone