Graffiti Removal at 865 E LOMBARD ST

CLOSED Graffiti Cleaned and Removed - 5 days ago #17-00745407
Photo_20171202_160411
Submitted Dec 02, 2017

Graffiti on traffic pole

Property: Other

Where: In Front of Property

Surface: Metal



address: 865 E LOMBARD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1424647.080193241, 591002.7998075206

coordinates lat,lng: 39.288769, -76.603188

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 09:36am Closed with status: Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Thu Dec 07, 2017 09:35am Dispatch Work Crew >> Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Sat Dec 02, 2017 04:05pm Opened
Sat Dec 02, 2017 04:04pm Submitted via Android Android