Sign Missing or Damaged at 1801 E FAYETTE ST

CLOSED Sign Reinstalled - 6 days ago #17-00746688
Photo_20171204_082744
Submitted Dec 04, 2017

No parking, street cleaning sign knocked down. Top of North ann street at feyette

Issue: Sign Damaged

Type: No Parking

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 1801 E FAYETTE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1427856.3460331445, 592876.3764485139

coordinates lat,lng: 39.293874, -76.59182

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 06, 2017 01:23pm Closed with status: Sign Reinstalled
Mon Dec 04, 2017 11:02am Action Taken >> Sign Reinstalled
Mon Dec 04, 2017 09:42am Dispatch Work Crew >> Dispatched
Mon Dec 04, 2017 08:28am Opened
Mon Dec 04, 2017 08:28am Submitted via Android Android