Downed Tree or Limb at 1200 E 33RD ST

CLOSED 6 days ago #17-00749008
Photo_20171204_164405
Submitted Dec 04, 2017

Downed Limbs

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: In front of property

Details: Blocking sidewalk



address: 1200 E 33RD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1425770.1477880387, 605447.5673814518

coordinates lat,lng: 39.328413, -76.598996

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 06, 2017 07:43am Closed
Mon Dec 04, 2017 04:45pm Opened
Mon Dec 04, 2017 04:45pm Submitted via Android Android