Storm Drain or Inlet at 2152 POPLAR DR

CLOSED 7 days ago #17-00749680
Report
Submitted Dec 05, 2017

Storm drain has several missing grates that seem like a safety hazard to children and animals

Issue: Inlet Damaged



address: 2152 POPLAR DR, BALTIMORE, MD 21211

coordinates x,y: 1411710.7498302674, 605388.1870550597

coordinates lat,lng: 39.32840902361955, -76.64869685664459

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 05, 2017 08:37am Closed
Tue Dec 05, 2017 08:37am Opened
Tue Dec 05, 2017 08:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone