Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 113 N CARLTON ST

CLOSED Send Message - 3 days ago #17-00750289
Report
Submitted Dec 05, 2017

Trash being dump

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 113 N CARLTON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1415365.660894783, 591581.0058169722

coordinates lat,lng: 39.2904626392194, -76.63597136743053

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 08, 2017 05:21pm Send Message
Fri Dec 08, 2017 05:21pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> No Violation Found SE
Thu Dec 07, 2017 07:44am Closed
Tue Dec 05, 2017 09:52am Opened
Tue Dec 05, 2017 09:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone