Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 503 ANNABEL AVE

CLOSED Send Message - 5 days ago #17-00750294
Report
Submitted Dec 05, 2017

Trash and debris dumped in the rear

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 503 ANNABEL AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21225

coordinates x,y: 1424746.1188790128, 572410.367745223

coordinates lat,lng: 39.23772242232932, -76.60312367190451

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 07:35am Send Message
Thu Dec 07, 2017 07:35am Closed with status: Send Message
Thu Dec 07, 2017 07:35am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Work Order Pending
Tue Dec 05, 2017 09:54am Opened
Tue Dec 05, 2017 09:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone