Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 632 E PATAPSCO AVE

CLOSED Send Message - 5 days ago #17-00750306
Report
Submitted Dec 05, 2017

Bulk dumped in the rear yard

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 632 E PATAPSCO AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21225

coordinates x,y: 1425265.0284631704, 571823.2516642242

coordinates lat,lng: 39.2361042789783, -76.60130072401411

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 07:42am Closed with status: Send Message
Thu Dec 07, 2017 07:42am Send Message
Thu Dec 07, 2017 07:42am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Citation Issued
Tue Dec 05, 2017 09:58am Opened
Tue Dec 05, 2017 09:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone