Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 5911 CHINQUAPIN PKWY

CLOSED Send Message - 5 days ago #17-00750452
Report
Submitted Dec 05, 2017

Rear dirty yard bulk items mattress and box spring

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 5911 CHINQUAPIN PKWY, BALTIMORE, MD 21239

coordinates x,y: 1426373.9447929766, 618441.4449634056

coordinates lat,lng: 39.36407939433646, -76.59665863021657

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 10:38am Send Message
Thu Dec 07, 2017 10:38am Closed with status: Send Message
Thu Dec 07, 2017 10:38am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> No Violation Found SE
Tue Dec 05, 2017 10:22am Opened
Tue Dec 05, 2017 10:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone