Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 4140 6TH ST

CLOSED Send Message - 5 days ago #17-00750501
Report
Submitted Dec 05, 2017

Bulk dumped in the rear yard

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 4140 6TH ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21225

coordinates x,y: 1425019.7730618154, 569442.3883028188

coordinates lat,lng: 39.22957051585343, -76.60220320148127

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 07:40am Send Message
Thu Dec 07, 2017 07:40am Closed with status: Send Message
Thu Dec 07, 2017 07:40am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Citation Issued
Tue Dec 05, 2017 10:28am Opened
Tue Dec 05, 2017 10:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone