Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 812 STOLL ST

CLOSED Send Message - 5 days ago #17-00750611
Report
Submitted Dec 05, 2017

Bulk dumped in the rear yard

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 812 STOLL ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21225

coordinates x,y: 1425498.5338495616, 570045.7533385076

coordinates lat,lng: 39.23122132579991, -76.60050381834725

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 07:41am Closed with status: Send Message
Thu Dec 07, 2017 07:41am Send Message
Thu Dec 07, 2017 07:41am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> No Violation Found SE
Tue Dec 05, 2017 10:50am Opened
Tue Dec 05, 2017 10:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone