Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 810 STOLL ST

CLOSED Send Message - 5 days ago #17-00750622
Report
Submitted Dec 05, 2017

Bulk dumped in the rear yard

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 810 STOLL ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21225

coordinates x,y: 1425486.6818854397, 570056.0796425559

coordinates lat,lng: 39.23124981924743, -76.60054549814592

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 07:42am Send Message
Thu Dec 07, 2017 07:42am Closed with status: Send Message
Thu Dec 07, 2017 07:41am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Citation Issued
Tue Dec 05, 2017 10:52am Opened
Tue Dec 05, 2017 10:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone