Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 4009 8TH ST

CLOSED Send Message - 5 days ago #17-00750663
Report
Submitted Dec 05, 2017

Bulk dumped in the rear yard

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 4009 8TH ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21225

coordinates x,y: 1425337.7334559294, 570121.7979874182

coordinates lat,lng: 39.23143203839588, -76.60107029609065

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 07:32am Send Message
Thu Dec 07, 2017 07:32am Closed with status: Send Message
Thu Dec 07, 2017 07:32am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Work Order Pending
Tue Dec 05, 2017 10:58am Opened
Tue Dec 05, 2017 10:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone