Dead Animal Pickup at 840 W 37TH ST

CLOSED 7 days ago #17-00750813
Report
Submitted Dec 05, 2017

Large dead rat in alley between union and w 37th street. You closed this once without fixing the issue

Where: Alley



address: 840 W 37TH ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21211

coordinates x,y: 1416805.8350060557, 607140.2154579577

coordinates lat,lng: 39.33316390342399, -76.63066066066007

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 05, 2017 11:23am Closed
Tue Dec 05, 2017 11:20am Opened
Tue Dec 05, 2017 11:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone