Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 415 W LAFAYETTE AVE

CLOSED Send Message - 4 days ago #17-00751470
Photo_20171205_135537
Submitted Dec 05, 2017

Dirty yard rear

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 415 W LAFAYETTE AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1417301.50744718, 596164.8316946783

coordinates lat,lng: 39.303026, -76.629066

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 02:03pm Send Message
Thu Dec 07, 2017 02:03pm Closed with status: Send Message
Thu Dec 07, 2017 02:03pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> No Violation Found SE
Tue Dec 05, 2017 01:57pm Opened
Tue Dec 05, 2017 01:55pm Submitted via Android Android