Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 1311 DRUID HILL AVE

CLOSED Send Message - 4 days ago #17-00751473
Photo_20171205_135653
Submitted Dec 05, 2017

Dirty yard rear

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 1311 DRUID HILL AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1417478.9123916258, 595963.0373281373

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30247, -76.628442

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 02:02pm Closed with status: Send Message
Thu Dec 07, 2017 02:02pm Send Message
Thu Dec 07, 2017 02:02pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Citation Issued
Tue Dec 05, 2017 01:57pm Opened
Tue Dec 05, 2017 01:56pm Submitted via Android Android