Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 1228 MCCULLOH ST

CLOSED Send Message - 4 days ago #17-00751487
Photo_20171205_135752
Submitted Dec 05, 2017

Dirty yard rear

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 1228 MCCULLOH ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1417619.1340480363, 595858.7081591953

coordinates lat,lng: 39.302182, -76.627948

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 01:58pm Closed with status: Send Message
Thu Dec 07, 2017 01:58pm Send Message
Thu Dec 07, 2017 01:58pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> No Violation Found SE
Tue Dec 05, 2017 01:59pm Opened
Tue Dec 05, 2017 01:57pm Submitted via Android Android