Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 1306 MCCULLOH ST

CLOSED Send Message - 4 days ago #17-00751507
Photo_20171205_135917
Submitted Dec 05, 2017

Dirty yard rear

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 1306 MCCULLOH ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1417489.9057741624, 595973.64495076

coordinates lat,lng: 39.302499, -76.628403

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 02:00pm Closed with status: Send Message
Thu Dec 07, 2017 02:00pm Send Message
Thu Dec 07, 2017 02:00pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> No Violation Found SE
Tue Dec 05, 2017 02:01pm Opened
Tue Dec 05, 2017 01:59pm Submitted via Android Android