Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 1722 MCCULLOH ST

CLOSED Send Message - 4 days ago #17-00751544
Photo_20171205_140721
Submitted Dec 05, 2017

Dirty yard rear

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 1722 MCCULLOH ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1416343.398703774, 597268.6017936885

coordinates lat,lng: 39.306067, -76.632436

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 02:06pm Send Message
Thu Dec 07, 2017 02:06pm Closed with status: Send Message
Thu Dec 07, 2017 02:06pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> No Violation Found SE
Tue Dec 05, 2017 02:09pm Opened
Tue Dec 05, 2017 02:07pm Submitted via Android Android