Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 1831 DRUID HILL AVE

CLOSED Send Message - 4 days ago #17-00751554
Photo_20171205_141025
Submitted Dec 05, 2017

Dirty yard rear

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 1831 DRUID HILL AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1416019.4825872672, 597457.7957723016

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30659, -76.633578

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 01:54pm Send Message
Thu Dec 07, 2017 01:54pm Closed with status: Send Message
Thu Dec 07, 2017 01:54pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> No Violation Found SE
Tue Dec 05, 2017 02:11pm Opened
Tue Dec 05, 2017 02:10pm Submitted via Android Android