Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 1831 DRUID HILL AVE

CLOSED 4 days ago #17-00751561
Photo_20171205_141244
Submitted Dec 05, 2017

Dirty yard rear

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 1831 DRUID HILL AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1415982.8847571015, 597481.3243320453

coordinates lat,lng: 39.306655, -76.633707

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 01:54pm Closed
Tue Dec 05, 2017 02:13pm Opened
Tue Dec 05, 2017 02:12pm Submitted via Android Android